border1 border3
Today is Feb 23, 2019
Jason Tan Meng Siong 陈明祥
Senior Marketing Director, MAppFin, BBA, Cert-in-CES
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
CEA Licence No.:
L3002382K / R007332Z

jason.ppty@gmail.com
Call (+65) 8428 7127
* List of Retail Spaces
SECTION A: SHOPPING MALL, SHOPPING CENTRE, HOTEL, OFFICE, INDUSTRIAL
District 1: Marina Bay, Raffles Place, Fullerton, Havelock, Merchant, New Bridge
- Capital Square
- Central Mall
- Central Square
- China Square Central
- China Square Food Centre
- Clarke Quay Central
- Clifford Centre
- Esplanade
- Far East Square
- Fullerton Hotel
- Fullerton Waterboat House
- Furama City Centre
- GSH Plaza
- Lucky Chinatown
- Marina Bay Link Mall
- Marina One
- Marina Square
- Millenia Walk
- OCBC Centre
- One Fullerton
- One Raffles Place
- People's Park Centre
- People's Park Complex
- Republic Plaza
- Riverside Point
- Rivervale Mall
- Royal Group Building
- Shenton House
- SO Sofitel
- The Adelphi
- The Arcade
- The House of Eden
- The Riverwalk
- The Sail @ Marina Bay
District 2: Chinatown, Tanjong Pagar, Anson
- 100 AM
- Fuji Xerox Towers
- Hotel 1929
- Icon Village
- International Plaza
- Oriental Plaza
- Tanjong Pagar Centre
District 3: Alexandra, Havelock
- Alexandra Central
- Apex @ Henderson
- EPL Building
- Furama Riverfront
- Hotel Miramar
- Queensway Shopping Centre
- Rubikon
- Waterfront Plaza
District 4: Keppel Bay Vista, Sentosa Cove
- Marina at Keppel Bay
- Quayside Isle
District 5: Clementi, West Coast, Fusionpolis, Science Park, One-north
- 321 Clementi
- Fusionpolis
- Mediapolis
- Rochester Mall
- Rochester Park
- Science Park
- West Coast Plaza
- West Coast Recreation Centre
District 6: North Bridge, Stamford
- Peninsular Plaza
- Singapore Management University SMU
- Stamford Court
District 7: Beach, Victoria Street, Selegie, Bras Basah, Albert Street, Middle
- Bugis Cube
- Bugis Village
- Chijmes
- Concourse Skyline
- Fortune Centre
- Golden Mile Complex
- Manulife Centre
- Odean Towers
- Parklane Shopping Mall
- PoMo
- Prinsep Place
- Rendezvous Gallery
- Sim Lim Square
- The Plaza
- V Hotel Bencoolen
- V Hotel Lavender
- Village Hotel Albert Court
- Village Hotel Bugis
District 8: Kitchener Road
- City Square Mall
- Parkroyal on Kitchener Road
District 9: Orchard, Scotts, Grange, Koek, River Valley, Killiney
- Cathay Cineleisure
- Concorde Shopping Centre
- Cuppage Plaza
- Cuppage Terrace
- Delfi Orchard
- Far East Plaza
- Forum The Shopping Mall
- Grand Hyatt
- International Building
- Liat Towers
- Lucky Plaza
- Orchard Central
- Orchard Plaza
- Orchard Towers
- Pacific Plaza
- Palais Renaissance
- Tai Wah Building
- The Cathay
- The Centrepoint
- UE Square
- Winsland House
District 10: Nassim, Dempsey, Loewen, Claymore, Tanglin
- 1 Nassim
- Dempsey Hill
- Loewen Cluster
- Orchard Parade Hotel
- Pan Pacific Orchard
- Tanglin Post Office
- Tanglin Shopping Centre
District 11: Newton, Sinaran Drive, Thomson
- Hotel Royal
- Newton 200
- Oasia Hotel
- Square 2
- The Grandstand
- United Square
- Velocity @ Novena Square
District 12: Toa Payoh
- 600 @ Toa Payoh
District 14: Geylang, Sims Avenue, Stadium, Alijunied, Paya Lebar, Eunos
- City Plaza
- ECM Building
- Eunosville
- Kallang Wave
- KH Plaza
- Leisure Park Kallang
- Paya Lebar Square
- Singapore Post Centre
District 15: East Coast, Tanjong Katong, Siglap, Mountbatten
- Chinese Swimming Club
- One KM
- Katong Shoppping Centre
- Katong V
- Siglap Centre
- Springvale
District 16: Changi Business Park, Bedok
- Bedok Mall
- Plaza 8 @ CBP
- Princess Theatre
- UE BizHub EAST
District 18: Tampines
- Tampines Grande
- Tampines Mart
- Telepark
District 19: Hougang, Maju Avenue, Serangoon Garden
- Hougang Central Bus Interchange
- Hougang Mall
- Hougang1
- myVillage
- Punggol Plaza
- Rivervale Mall
District 20: Ang Mo Kio, Sin Ming
- 51 @ AMK
- Djitsun Mall
- Jubilee Square
- Sin Ming Plaza
- Thomson Plaza
District 22: Joo Koon, Jurong Gateway, Upper Bukit Timah, International Business Park
- Acer
- Creative
- FairPrice Hub
- Gek Poh Shopping Centre
- Ng Teng Fong General Hospital
- Sinflora Garden Centre
District 23: Upper Bukit Timah, Hillview
- HillV2
- The Rail Mall

SECTION B: HDB & PRIVATE SHOPHOUSE
District 1: Amoy Street, Ann Siang Road, Boat Quay, Hongkong Street, North Canal Road, Pagoda Street, South Bridge Road, Trengganu Street, Upper Circular Road
District 2: Cantonment Road, Craig Road, Club Street, Duxton Road, Havelock Road, Keong Saik Road, Neil Road, Tanjong Pagar Road, Tras Street, Upper Cross Street
District 3: Bukit Merah Central, Seng Poh Road
District 4: Bukit Purmei Road, Kampong Bahru Road
District 5: Pasir Panjang Road, Clementi Avenue 3, Clementi West Street 2
District 7: Prinsep Street, Purvis Street, Arab Street, Beach Road, Tan Quee Lan Street, Jalan Besar, Haji Lane, Selegie Road
District 8: Sam Leong Road, Owen Road, Veerasamy Road, Perak Road, Townshend Road
District 9: Mackenzie Road, Devonshire Road, River Vallay Road
District 10: Holland Close, Holland Avenue, Sixth Avenue
District 12: Lavender Street, Lorong 4 Toa Payoh, Lorong 6 Toa Payoh, Toa Payoh Central, Kim Keat Road
District 13: Siang Kuang Avenue, Tai Thong Crescent
District 14: Lorong 25A Geylang, Geylang Road, Ubi Avenue 1
District 15: East Coast Road, Marine Parade Central
District 16: Bedok Central, Bedok North Street 1 & 3, Bedok Road, Bedok Reservoir Road, New Upper Changi Road
District 18: Tampines Central 1
District 19: Hougang Ave 8, Maju Avenue, Serangoon Garden Way, Upper Serangoon Road
District 20: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
District 21: Bukit Timah Road, Chun Tin Road
District 22: Jurong Gateway Road
District 23: Bukit Batok Central, Upper Bukit Timah Road
District 26: Upper Thomson Road
border6 border8